Débat général de la 70e session : 28 septembre 2015 - 03 Octobre 2015

1 Octobre 2015

Séance du matin

1.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnie-Herzégovine
S.E. M. Dragan Čović
Chairman of the Presidency
2.
Haïti
S.E. M. Michel Joseph Martelly
President
3.
Madagascar
S.E. M. Hery Rajaonarimampianina
President
4.
Micronésie (États fédérés de)
S.E. M. Peter Christian
President
5.
Monténégro
S.E. M. Filip Vujanović
President
6.
Angola
Angola
S.E. M. Manuel Domingos Vicente
Vice-President
7.
Cabo Verde
Cabo Verde (République de)
S.E. M. José Maria Pereira Neves
Prime Minister
8.
Lesotho
Lesotho
S.E. M. Pakalitha Bethuel Mosisili
Prime Minister
9.
Georgia
Géorgie
S.E. M. Irakli Garibashvili
Prime Minister
10.
Greece
Grèce
S.E. M. Alexis Tsipras
Prime Minister
11.
Israel
Israël
S.E. M. Benjamin Netanyahu
Prime Minister
12.
Malaisie
S.E. M. Dato’ Sri Mohd Najib Bin Tun Haji Abdul Razak
Prime Minister
13.
Slovaquie
S.E. M. Miroslav Lajčák
Deputy Prime Minister
14.
Germany
Allemagne
S.E. M. Frank-Walter Steinmeier
Minister for Foreign Affairs
15.
Luxembourg
S.E. M. Jean Asselborn
Minister of External Affairs
16.
India
Inde
S.E. Mme Excellency Sushma Swaraj
Minister of External Affairs
17.
Algeria
Algérie
S.E. M. Ramtane Lamamra
Minister for Foreign Affairs
18.
Austria
Autriche
S.E. M. Sebastian Kurz
Federal Minister for Europe, Integration and Foreign Affairs
19.
Ireland
Irlande
S.E. M. Charles Flanagan
Minister for Foreign Affairs and Foreign Trade
20.
Chad
Tchad
S.E. M. Moussa Faki Mahamat
Minister for Foreign Affairs

Séance de l'après-midi

21.
Botswana
Botswana
S.E. M. Mokgweetsi Eric Keabetswe Masisi
Vice-President
22.
Soudan du Sud
S.E. M. James Wani Igga
Vice-President
23.
Burundi
Burundi
S.E. M. Joseph Butore
Vice-President
24.
Nicaragua
S.E. M. Moisés Omar Halleslevens Acevedo
Vice-President
25.
Antigua and Barbuda
Antigua-et-Barbuda
S.E. M. Gaston Alphonso Browne
Prime Minister
26.
Nouvelle-Zélande
S.E. M. John Key
Prime Minister
27.
Timor-Leste
S.E. M. Rui Maria De Araújo
Prime Minister
28.
Îles Salomon
S.E. M. Manasseh Sogavare
Prime Minister
29.
Somalie
S.E. M. Omar Abdirashid Ali Sharmarke
Prime Minister
30.
Cambodia
Cambodge
S.E. M. Namhong Hor
Deputy Prime Minister
31.
Népal
S.E. M. Prakash Man Singh
Deputy Prime Minister
32.
Democratic People’s Republic of Korea
République populaire démocratique de Corée
S.E. M. Ri Su Yong
Minister for Foreign Affairs
33.
Democratic Republic of the Congo
République démocratique du Congo
S.E. M. Raymond Tshibanda N'tungamulongo
Minister for Foreign Affairs
34.
Kyrgyzstan
Kirghizistan
S.E. M. Erlan Abdyldayev
Minister for Foreign Affairs
35.
Bahamas
Bahamas
S.E. M. Frederick Mitchell
Minister for Foreign Affairs
36.
Arabie saoudite
S.E. M. Adel Ahmed Al-Jubeir
Minister for Foreign Affairs
37.
Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée
S.E. M. Rimbink Pato
Minister for Foreign Affairs